Tilmeldte hold

TILMELDTE HOLD FRA UGE 13

Trine Bilde
Tom Nørgaard - Trine Bilde, Lida Hulgaard - Øjvind Hulgaard, Emil Thomsen - Søren
Caspersen

Rico Hemberg
Rico Hemberg - Jesper Buus Thomsen, Mads Krogsgaard - Søren Rasmussen, Martin Juhl -
Søren Gjaldbæk, Leif Thomsen - Jens Rasmussen

Team Precision (Sonny Schultz)
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen, Thorvald Aagaard - Sonny Schultz, Kate Reiter

EDBridge (Ib Axelsen)
Ib Axelsen, Sverre Johnsen, Alex Salling, Thomas Korsgaard, Torben Dalsgaaard-Hansen,
Henning Nølke, Kristian Valsted

Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen - Torsten Rasmussen, Julie Marina Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj, Viktor Kolding
- Rasmus Koch

Kim Nielsen
Kim Nielsen - Erik Christensen, Keld Kjær - Michael Ankersen

 

 

TILMELDTE HOLD FRA UGE 8 - 2022

1
Anita Buus Thomsen
Anita Buus Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Dorte Cilleborg (Aarhus BK)
Trine Bilde (Aarhus BK)
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (Blakset-Klubberne)
Lida Hulgaard (Aarhus BK)
Øjvind Hulgaard
Klaus Adamsen
Dennis Koch-Palmund

2
Denmark Mix
Signe Buus Thomsen (One-eyed Jacks)
Peter Jepsen (Aarhus BK)
Marlene Henneberg (Aarhus BK)
Jens Ove Henneberg (Aarhus BK)

3
Rico Hemberg
Rico Hemberg (Odense Bridgeklub)
Jesper Buus-Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Søren Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Mads Krogsgaard (Vejle BridgeCenter)
Søren Gjaldbæk (Odense Bridgeklub)
Martin Juhl (Odense Bridgeklub)

4
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
Frank Paaskesen
Sonny Schultz
Thorvald Aagaard

5
Jørgen Sonne
Jørgen Sonne
Henrik Ibsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Per Nielsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Henrik Nissen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Nell Rindahl (Odense Bridgeklub)
Niels Lund (Odense Bridgeklub)

6
EDBridge
Ib Axelsen
Sverre Johnsen (Skanderborg Bridgeklub)
Alex Salling (Odder Bridgeklub)
Thomas Korsgaard (Odder Bridgeklub)
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen (Viborg Ny Bridgeklub)
Henning Nølke (Viborg Ny Bridgeklub)

7
Leise Hemberg
Leise Hemberg (Odense Bridgeklub)
Jens Otto Pedersen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Verner Larsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Jens Kjeldsen (Bridgeklubben af 1936, Odense)
Ella Rosthøj (Frederiksberg)
Julie Sigsgaard (Rødovre Bridgeklub)

8
Andreas Rolf-Larsen
Andreas Rolf-Larsen (Reinholdt Bridge)
Nikolaj Zeeberg (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
Jan Jørgensen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Anders Møller Jensen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)

9
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Torsten Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Keld Kjær
Gert Villumsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)

10
Kim Nielsen
Kim Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Erik Christensen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Vilhelm Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Albert Mylius Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)

 

 

 

 

 

 

TILMELDTE HOLD:

EDBridge(Ib Axelsen)
Ib Axelsen, Sverre Johnsen, Alex Salling, Thomas Korsgaard, Torben Dalsgaaard-Hansen, Henning Nølke, Kristian Valsted

Jørgen Sonne
Jørgen Sonne - Per Nielsen, Henrik Ibsen - Henrik Nissen

Anita Buus Thomsen
Dorte Bilde - Anita Buus Thomsen, Trine Bilde - Charlotte Koch-Palmund, Tom Nørgaard

Rico Hemberg
Rico Hemberg - Jesper Buus Thomsen, Mads Krogsgaard, Søren Rasmussen, Martin Juhl, Søren Gjaldbæk

Leise Hemberg
Leise Hemberg - Charles, Verner Larsen - Jens Kjeldsen, Julie Marina Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj

Kim Nielsen
Kim Nielsen, Erik Christensen, Vilhelm Christiansen, Albert Nielsen

Andreas Rolf-Larsen
Andreas Rolf-Larsen - Nikolaj Zeeberg, Jan Jørgensen - Anders M. Jensen

Marie Henriksen
Marie-Henriksen - Torsten Rasmussen, Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær

 

Holdliste - OBK Holdturnering II på RealBridge

Rico Hemberg
● Jesper Thomsen
● Rico Hemberg
● Søren Gjaldbæk
● Martin Juhl
● Søren Rasmussen
● Jesper Dall
● Mads Krogsgaard

EDBridge
● Ib Axelsen
● Sverre Johnsen
● Alex Salling
● Thomas Korsgaard
● Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
● Henning Nølke

Jan Jørgensen
● Jan Jørgensen
● Anders Møller Jensen
● Lida Hulgaard
● Øjvind Hulgaard

Leise Hemberg
● Verner Larsen
● Jens Kjeldsen
● Ella Rosthøj
● Julie Marina Sigsgaard
● Charles
● Leise Hemberg

Marie Henriksen
● Nikolaj Hammelev
● Phillip Hammelev
● Marie Henriksen
● Torsten Rasmusen

Gert Villumsen
● Jørgen Sonne
● Per Nielsen
● Gert Villumsen
● Keld Kjær